Jan Procházka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Vísky |
2023-2024 | FK Kunštát |
2016-2017 | FK Kunštát |
2015-2016 | FC Olešnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kotvrdovice - Kunštát C 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kunštát C - Adamov 2:0 (0:0) 17.03. 13:00 -
Olomučany - Kunštát C 1:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vísky - Kunštát C 2:6 (1:2) 04.11. 13:00 -
Vavřinec - Kunštát C 4:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kunštát C - Voděrady 3:1 (1:0) 22.10. 13:00 -
Vranová - Kunštát C 5:2 (3:2) 14.10. 14:30 -
Kunštát C - Boskovice C 4:3 (2:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Kunštát C - Lysice 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Kunštát C - Svitávka 1:5 (0:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Kunštát C - Lažánky 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Kořenec - Kunštát C 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát C - Ráječko B 0:3 (0:2) 03.09. 14:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát C 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kunštát C - Kotvrdovice 5:2 (1:2) 20.08. 14:00 -
Vísky - Kunštát C 1:7 (0:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
Kunštát C - Boskovice C 5:0 (3:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát C 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Skalice B - Kunštát C 0:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Voděrady - Kunštát C 3:2 (1:1) 08.10. 14:15 -
Kunštát C - Kořenec 1:3 (1:2) 02.10. 10:30 -
Kunštát C - Velké Opatovice 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 13:15 -
Kunštát C - Vísky 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 13:00 -
Boskovice C - Kunštát C 1:2 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát C - Skalice B 8:1 (4:1) 04.09. 10:30 -
Vranová - Kunštát C 3:3 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kunštát C - Voděrady 1:3 (1:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Kořenec - Kunštát C 0:4 (0:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Kunštát B - Olešnice 5:3 (4:2) 10.06. 18:00 -
Skalice B - Kunštát C 2:4 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lažánky - Kunštát C 5:2 (1:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kunštát C - Doubravice B 6:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Letovice B - Kunštát C 1:4 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kunštát C - Jedovnice B 6:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Kunštát C - Skalice B 9:0 (1:0) 19.09. 10:30 -
Kunštát C - Lažánky 8:2 (5:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Doubravice B - Kunštát C 2:2 (1:1) 05.09. 14:00 -
Kunštát C - Letovice B 5:1 (3:1) 27.08. 17:45 -
Vysočany B - Kunštát C 3:2 (3:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Kunštát B 2:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Kunštát B - Olešnice 1:1 (0:1) 01.11. 18:30 -
Olomučany - Kunštát B 2:1 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Kunštát B - Skalice 4:1 (3:1) 20.10. 12:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát B 3:5 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - Ráječko B 5:2 (2:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
Bořitov - Kunštát B 1:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kunštát B - Adamov 4:1 (2:0) 15.09. 13:30 -
Letovice - Kunštát B 1:4 (0:2) 07.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát B - Doubravice 4:0 (3:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Jedovnice - Kunštát B 7:0 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |