Lukáš Slezák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
2020-2021 | TJ Kozlov |
2017-2018 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
2017-2018 | TJ Kozlov |
2016-2017 | TJ Kozlov |
2014-2015 | TJ Sapeli Polná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenice - Kozlov 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Dobronín B 7:0 (4:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Dobronín B - Kozlov 5:2 (3:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kozlov - Brzkov 4:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Rantířov B - Kozlov 2:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Dobronín B 1:2 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bedřichov B - Kozlov 5:1 (4:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Sapeli - Žirovnice 4:3 (1:0) 06.09. 10:30 -
Puklice B - Kozlov 3:5 (0:4) 23.08. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Černíč B 3:0 (3:0) 16.08. 16:30 -
Rantířov B - Kozlov 3:2 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Bítovčice 0:5 (0:1) 14.06. 17:00 -
Kozlov - Kněžice 1:4 (0:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Jamné 3:3 (0:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Brtnice - Kozlov 1:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Puklice - Kozlov 1:1 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Kněžice - Kozlov 2:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Nadějov 1:3 (1:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Jamné - Kozlov 3:3 (2:3) 15.09. 15:30 -
Kozlov - Ždírec 3:3 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
St. Říše B - Kozlov 4:2 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Puklice 1:2 (1:2) 18.08. 16:30 -
Ždírec - Kozlov 2:2 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Rantířov B - Kozlov 3:3 (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Kozlov - Cejle 1:4 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kozlov - Brtnice 1:1 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Luka B - Kozlov 3:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Puklice 3:3 (2:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Kozlov - Ždírec 4:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Batelov - Kozlov 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Rantířov B 6:2 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Sapeli - Speřice 0:1 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Přibyslav - Sapeli 2:4 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Luka B 5:2 (4:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Puklice - Kozlov 4:3 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Brtnice - Kozlov 2:2 (1:1) 05.08. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Nadějov 3:3 (1:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Ant. Důl - Kozlov 5:1 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Kozlov - Stonařov 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kozlov - Luka B 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kozlov - Cejle 0:3 (0:1) 05.11. 13:30 -
Kozlov - Puklice 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 13:30 -
Nadějov - Kozlov 2:1 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Rantířov B - Kozlov 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - St. Říše B 2:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Černíč B - Kozlov 1:3 (1:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Luka B - Kozlov 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Sapeli 1:1 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Sapeli - Přibyslav 1:2 (0:0) 23.08. 10:30 -
Jemnicko - Sapeli 1:0 (1:0) 15.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |