Lukáš Dvořák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sopotnice |
2015-2016 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sopotnice - Žichlínek 5:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Lichkov 4:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 26.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Sopotnice 4:5 (1:2) 17.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Žichlínek 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 6:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:2 (3:2) 17.05. 17:30 -
Řetová - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 0:3 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Sopotnice 2:3 (1:2) 03.05. 17:30 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Choceň B 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Sopotnice 4:1 (2:0) 12.10. 18:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Řetová 2:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 3:5 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Chlumec C - Vysoká B 3:2 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Libřice - Vysoká B 9:0 (7:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 2:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Cidlina B - Vysoká B 7:0 (4:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Ohnišťany - Vysoká B 4:2 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Vysoká B 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Chlumec C 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Červeněves - Vysoká B 5:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Lhota 2:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Dohalice - Vysoká B 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Dohalice 2:6 (1:4) 11.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Myštěves 5:3 (2:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Ohnišťany 1:2 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Vysoká B 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Smiřice 4:3 (2:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Chlumec C 1:4 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Roudnice B 3:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Boharyně 1:3 (0:3) 14.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 2:8 (0:4) 01.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól |