František Žeravík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ústí B - Domaželice 5:2 (3:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Tovačov 2:0 (2:0) 11.06. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Brodek u PV 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Ústí B 3:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Opatovice 2:5 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Pavlovice 6:0 (2:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 2:5 (1:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 5:1 (0:1) 02.04. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Klenovice - Ústí B 2:6 (2:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Domaželice - Ústí B 3:1 (1:0) 14.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 5:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Ústí B 7:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Troubky - Ústí B 2:4 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ústí - Jeseník 1:0p. (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Želatovice - Ústí 1:2p. (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 1:6 (0:3) 20.09. 10:00 -
Ústí - Zábřeh 5:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Šternberk - Ústí 4:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Ústí - Medlov 1:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice - Ústí 1:5 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Mostkovice 2:1 (0:0) 23.08. 10:00 -
Ústí - Kralice 6:2 (4:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Dolany - Ústí 3:2 (3:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 2:1 (2:1) 15.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 3:1 (2:0) 01.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Mostkovice 5:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Troubky 0:4 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Ústí B - Otaslavice 4:2 (3:0) 23.09. 10:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Ústí B 2:4 (0:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Radslavice 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Kovalovice B 7:0 (2:0) 26.08. 10:00 -
Jezernice - Ústí B 1:2 (0:0) 19.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Němčice 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Tovačov 5:3 (3:1) 17.06. 10:00 -
Smržice - Ústí B 0:3 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.06. 10:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Ústí B 0:3 (0:2) 26.05. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Lipník 1:2 (0:1) 20.05. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Přerov B 2:3 (2:1) 11.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 4:2 (3:0) 27.09. 10:00 -
Ústí - Hněvotín 2:1 (1:1) 20.09. 10:00 -
Újezdec - Ústí B 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání |