Michal Záhora
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Libice nad Cidlinou |
2022-2023 | SK Městec Králové |
2015-2016 | FK Bohemia Poděbrady |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libice - Odřepsy 1:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kněžice - Libice 1:4 (1:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libice - Velenice 3:4 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Libice - Pátek B 1:6 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Opočnice - Libice 0:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Libice - Sány 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libice - Budiměřice 1:3 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
SKMK B - Libice 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:6 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Odřepsy - Libice 4:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Libice - Chleby 3:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Libice - Pátek B 3:3 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Dymokury - Libice 1:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libice - Mcely 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Libice 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libice - Sokoleč B 2:4 (0:4) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libice - Sány 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Libice - Odřepsy 2:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Libice 2:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sloveč - Libice 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 0:9 (0:4) 12.06. 17:00 -
Všejany - B.Poděbrady B 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
SKMK B - B.Poděbrady B 0:0 (0:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Předhradí 1:3 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Třebestovice 4:0 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Loučeň - B.Poděbrady B 0:5 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kněžice 3:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Tatce - B.Poděbrady B 2:3 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kost. Lhota 3:0 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Přerov n/L 2:2 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Nymburk B - B.Poděbrady B 2:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Všejany 2:1 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kovanice 6:1 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady - Lysá 3:4p. (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 6:1 (4:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady - Lhota 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Loučeň - B.Poděbrady B 2:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 7:3 (3:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Třebestovice - B.Poděbrady B 4:1 (1:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Tatce 9:1 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Seletice - B.Poděbrady B 3:4 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Rožďalovice 4:2 (2:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kněžice 4:1 (1:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kostomlaty 2:2 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Všejany - B.Poděbrady B 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 0:7 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Běrunice 7:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - SKMK 1:2 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
SKMK - B.Poděbrady B 3:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól |