Lukáš Kláris
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Prosiměřice |
2019-2020 | Oleksovice |
2015-2016 | Višňové |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Prosiměřice - M. Krumlov B 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Dyjákovice 0:9 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Přímětice B - Prosiměřice B 7:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Prosiměřice - Tasovice B 0:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Pavlice 5:7 (3:3) 28.10. 14:00 -
Jaroslavice - Prosiměřice B 8:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dobšice B - Prosiměřice 3:6 (2:2) 15.10. 10:15 -
Prosiměřice B - Hevlín 0:8 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Štítary - Prosiměřice B 5:3 (4:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Horní Kounice - Prosiměřice 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Oleksovice 0:5 (0:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Práče - Prosiměřice 3:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo B - Prosiměřice B 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Prosiměřice - Únanov 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Chvalovice 1:3 (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Mramotice - Prosiměřice B 7:1 (3:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Micmanice 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice - Hrádek 0:2 (0:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Dyjákovice - Prosiměřice B 14:0 (9:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice - Božice 4:1 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Těšetice - Prosiměřice B 0:9 (0:5) 03.06. 15:00 -
Suchohrdly - Prosiměřice 2:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Slup 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bantice - Prosiměřice B 1:8 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice - Únanov 3:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hostěradice B - Prosiměřice B 3:6 (2:5) 13.05. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Božice B 7:0 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice - Jaroslavice 5:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Prosiměřice B 3:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Vrbovec - Prosiměřice 0:2 (0:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Miroslav C 3:2 (1:1) 08.04. 14:00 -
Prosiměřice - Hostěradice 3:0 (2:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
M. Krumlov B - Prosiměřice 4:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Prosiměřice - Hrádek 0:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Oleksovice - Pavlice 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Oleksovice - Šatov B 1:6 (1:4) 25.09. 16:00 -
Chvalovice - Oleksovice 9:1 (4:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Oleksovice - Micmanice 1:3 (1:2) 11.09. 16:30 -
Dyje - Oleksovice 1:0 (0:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Mramotice - Oleksovice 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Oleksovice - Troskotovice 1:2 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Suchohrdly - Oleksovice 7:1 (4:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Oleksovice - Olbramovice 3:6 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vlasatice - Oleksovice 0:3 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Oleksovice - M. Krumlov C 3:3 (1:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Višňové B - Oleksovice 5:1 (4:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Troskotovice - Oleksovice 4:1 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Oleksovice - Suchohrdly 1:4 (1:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Olbramovice - Oleksovice 8:2 (3:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
M. Krumlov C - Oleksovice 6:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól |