František Kadlec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:3 (2:3) 21.10. 12:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Černíč C 2:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Jarošov - St. Město 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 12:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:3 (2:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 6:2 (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 12:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 4:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 4:3 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:2 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Lodhéřov 0:5 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 3:2 (1:2) 09.06. 14:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 2:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 4:3 (4:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:1 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Popelín 2:2 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 3:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Město 0:4 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Peč B 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Lásenice - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Popelín - St. Město 6:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:1 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 9:1 (7:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Lásenice - St. Město 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 0:0 (0:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 3:1 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - N.Včelnice B 4:2 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Popelín - St. Město 6:0 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:5 (1:3) 28.04. 13:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Lásenice 0:4 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 2:2 (0:0) 01.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání |