Tomáš Vilím
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Počenice - Tetětice |
2015-2016 | SK Slatina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rymice - Počenice 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 14:30 -
Žeranovice - Počenice 6:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Počenice - Lubná 0:5 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Morkovice B - Počenice 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Počenice - Skaštice B 1:5 (1:3) 08.10. 12:00 -
Zborovice B - Počenice zrušen -
Počenice - Hulín 5:2 (2:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Počenice - Němčice 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Pravčice - Počenice 2:2 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Soběšice B - Slatina B 4:0 (1:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 0:5 (0:2) 11.05. 14:00 -
MS Brno B - Slatina B 5:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slatina B - Jundrov B 23:0 (9:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 10:00 -
Miroslav - Slatina 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 2:7 (0:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Řečkovice B - Slatina B 3:4 (1:3) 06.09. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zastávka 0:2 (0:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 3:2 (2:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Novosedly - Slatina 3:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Tuřany B 1:6 (1:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Rajhradice 3:4 (2:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 5:2 (2:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Slatina - Miroslav 1:1 (1:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Svratka C - Slatina B 4:4 (1:2) 13.06. 18:00 -
Dobšice - Slatina 2:2 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Slatina - Kuřim 3:4 (2:3) 26.05. 16:30 -
Kunštát - Slatina 2:0 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Slatina - FK Znojmo 3:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Slatina - Rajhradice 2:1 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Novosedly - Slatina 4:2 (2:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Líšeň B - Slatina 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 13:15 -
Slatina - Šlapanice 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Miroslav - Slatina 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Slatina - Dobšice 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Slatina - Přímětice 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kuřim - Slatina 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slatina - Kunštát 1:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Slatina - Žebětín 2:6 (1:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
MCV - Slatina B 6:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Soběšice B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slatina - Novosedly 3:1 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice - Slatina B 6:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Řícmanice 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice - Slatina B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva 3:4 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Líšeň C - Slatina B 8:0 (5:0) 29.04. 18:30 -
Slatina B - Lelekovice 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Obřany - Slatina B 3:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - S.Lískovec 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání |