Jakub Svoboda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Kerhartice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Libchavy |
2019-2020 | Rybník |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Libchavy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kerhartice - Mistrovice 3:2 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Tatenice B 2:2 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 4:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 1:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 1:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Kerhartice 8:2 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Rybník 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Řetová - Kerhartice 2:3 (0:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Lichkov 4:1 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Kerhartice 3:2 (1:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Řetová 2:5 (1:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Sruby - Kerhartice 4:4 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Brandýs 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Žichlínek 0:3 (0:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Rybník - Kerhartice 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Sopotnice 2:3 (1:2) 03.05. 17:30 -
Kerhartice - Albrechtice 2:4 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Kerhartice 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - Kerhartice 5:1 (3:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Řetová - Kerhartice 1:4 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 1:4 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs - Kerhartice 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Kerhartice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Rybník 5:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Kerhartice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Kerhartice 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - Verměřovice 3:2 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Kerhartice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Libchavy B 2:0 (0:0) 12.06. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Libchavy B 6:1 (3:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Libchavy B - Lichkov 1:3 (0:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Semanín - Libchavy 1:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Libchavy 2:1 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Libchavy B 2:4 (1:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Moravská Třebová B 7:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Libchavy 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy - Jaroměřice 5:4 (1:3) 16.10. 14:30 -
Libchavy B - Kerhartice 3:6 (0:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Sloupnice 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Libchavy 3:2 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kunčina - Libchavy 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - Boříkovice 6:3 (4:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Lichkov - Libchavy B 1:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Libchavy B - Těchonín 3:2 (1:1) 22.08. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Jablonné 2:4 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |