Rostislav Šebek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Proboštov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Otvice |
2019-2020 | FK Dobroměřice |
2018-2019 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2017-2018 | FK Tatran Kadaň |
2016-2017 | FC Chomutov, s.r.o. |
2015-2016 | AFK LoKo Chomutov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Proboštov - Krupka 3:2p. (1:1) 16.03. 12:30 -
Neštěmice - Proboštov 3:4p. (1:2) 09.03. 10:15 -
Modlany - Proboštov 4:5 (3:1) 25.11. 10:00 -
Srbice - Proboštov 4:2 (4:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Proboštov - Souš B 2:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Proboštov - Neštěmice 2:3 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Otvice 1:10 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Otvice - LoKo 7:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Otvice 2:4 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Otvice - Ervěnice B 5:2 (3:2) 30.04. 13:30 -
Hrušovany - Otvice 2:8 (1:6) 22.04. 17:00 -
Otvice - Strupčice 2:3p. (1:0) 15.04. 13:30 -
Údlice B - Otvice 0:1 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Otvice - Bř. Chomutov 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Černovice B - Otvice 1:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
LoKo - Otvice 3:2p. (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Otvice - Droužkovice 5:3 (2:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Ervěnice B - Otvice 6:3 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Otvice - Údlice B 6:3 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ervěnice - Dobroměřice 1:3 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Dobroměřice - Šluknov 5:1 (2:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Bílina - Dobroměřice 2:1p. (1:1) 21.09. 15:00 -
Proboštov - Dobroměřice 1:8 (0:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
Dobroměřice - Roudnice 5:1 (2:0) 31.08. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Hrobce 6:1 (4:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:2 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Krupka - Perštejn 1:0 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - T.Kadaň 3:2 (3:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Perštejn 5:6p. (3:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Štětí 5:2 (3:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Žatec - Perštejn 4:0 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Dobroměřice 2:1 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Perštejn 4:3 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Brná 5:0 (2:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Modlany - Perštejn 3:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Perštejn - Vilémov 1:0p. (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Louny - Perštejn 1:0 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Jílové - Perštejn 3:4p. (0:2) 09.03. 14:30 -
Hrobce - Perštejn 4:1 (2:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Perštejn - Lovosice 1:2p. (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Srbice - Perštejn 5:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Krupka 3:2 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 3:1 (1:1) 20.10. 10:15 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 0:5 (0:3) 13.10. 15:30 -
Štětí - Perštejn 7:3 (3:3) 06.10. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Žatec 5:3 (3:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko B 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Brná - Perštejn 5:1 (2:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Perštejn - Modlany 2:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hrobce - T.Kadaň 0:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól |