Tomáš Zura
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ SOKOL BENICE |
2018-2019 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2018-2019 | FK Slavoj Koloděje |
2017-2018 | FC Čechie Uhříněves |
2015-2016 | Běštín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Benice B - Chodov B zrušen -
Xaverov - Benice B zrušen -
Sparta Krč - Benice B zrušen -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B zrušen -
Uhříněves B - Praga C 1:1 (0:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Šeberov - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Nusle 4:1 (1:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Uhříněves B - Šeberov B 14:1 (7:1) 24.08. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Počernice C 7:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Slavia Malešice B - Uhříněves B 7:3 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Smíchov C 1:1 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Uhříněves B 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Ambassadors - Uhříněves B 2:0 (0:0) 19.04. 17:30 -
Uhříněves B - Záběhlice 10:0 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:2) 06.04. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Kunratice B 4:3 (4:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Kolovraty B - Uhříněves B 3:1 (2:1) 23.03. 13:00 -
D. Počernice C - Uhříněves B 4:2 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
Uhříněves - Újezd n. Lesy 0:9 (0:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Uhříněves - Tempo B 2:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Koloděje zrušen -
Uhříněves B - Slavia Malešice B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Smíchov C - Uhříněves B 6:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Chodov B 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Xaverov - Uhříněves 0:1 (0:0) 13.10. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Běchovice 2:2 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Uhříněves B 3:3 (1:3) 27.09. 19:00 -
Uhříněves B - Ambassadors 0:3 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves - Štěrboholy 0:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Záběhlice - Uhříněves B 2:7 (1:3) 15.09. 10:30 -
Uhříněves B - Benice B 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Uhříněves B 5:1 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Uhříněves B 1:1 (0:1) 02.06. 13:00 -
Uhříněves B - Záběhlice 7:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Benice B - Uhříněves B 3:0 (0:0) 17.05. 18:00 -
Uhříněves B - Klánovice B 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Štěrboholy B 3:0 kont. (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kyje B - Uhříněves B 11:1 (5:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Běchovice 0:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Uhříněves B 3:0 (1:0) 14.04. 10:00 -
Uhříněves B - Spoje C 1:6 (0:4) 07.04. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Benice B 12:2 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Klánovice B - Uhříněves B 10:1 (4:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Kyje B 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Uhříněves B 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - D. Měcholupy 0:6 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Spoje C - Uhříněves B 3:0 (2:0) 26.08. 10:00 -
Běštín - Lochovice 1:5 (1:3) 11.06. 14:00 -
Praskolesy - Běštín 7:2 (5:0) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól |