Jindřich Benda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Písařov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Písařov - Jedlí 3:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Loštice B - Písařov 7:0 (3:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Libina B 1:4 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Postřelmov B - Písařov 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Bludov B - Písařov 3:5 (1:5) 09.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Krchleby 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Palonín - Písařov 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Písařov - Líbivá 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Písařov 2:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 3:2p. (1:0) 17.06. 10:00 -
Písařov - Mohelnice B 1:0 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Písařov - Lukavice 2:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Písařov - Podolí 5:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Úsov - Písařov 5:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Krchleby 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Leština B - Písařov 1:2 (0:2) 15.04. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Písařov 0:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 7:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Jedlí - Písařov 0:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mohelnice B - Písařov 5:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Písařov 2:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Rovensko 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Palonín 2:1 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Podolí - Písařov 2:3 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Úsov 3:2 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Krchleby - Písařov 0:2 (0:2) 03.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Leština B 2:3p. (2:2) 27.08. 15:30 -
Písařov - Loštice B 5:2 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Krchleby - Písařov 0:0 (0:0) 04.06. 15:30 -
Písařov - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Podolí - Písařov 4:2 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Písařov - Úsov 3:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Jestřebí - Písařov 3:1 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Písařov - Rovensko 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Palonín - Písařov 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Písařov - Leština B 4:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Libina B - Písařov 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Písařov - Jedlí 0:2 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Postřelmov B 1:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 3:1 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Loštice B - Písařov 6:2 (3:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Písařov - Krchleby 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Písařov 2:3 (2:2) 16.10. 13:30 -
Písařov - Podolí 10:1 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Úsov - Písařov 2:3 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Jestřebí 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Písařov 1:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Písařov - Palonín 4:1 (4:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Leština B - Písařov 3:4 (0:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Písařov - Libina B 4:1 (4:0) 27.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta |