Lukáš Reif
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Olymp Tábor |
2015-2016 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tučapy B - SK Olymp 5:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. B - SK Olymp 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 3:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Mažice 5:2 (3:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Jistebnice B 0:2 (0:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Chotoviny B 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Jistebnice B - SK Olymp 0:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Lom B 0:8 (0:3) 08.04. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 2:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
SK Olymp - Jistebnice B 1:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
S.Ústí B - Jistebnice 4:1 (3:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Tučapy - S.Ústí B 1:4 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Met. Tábor B 3:1 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Bechyně - S.Ústí B 1:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Rat. Hory 5:1 (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Choustník 3:0 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Malšice 3:4 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Ml. Vožice B - S.Ústí B 1:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
S.Ústí B - Myslkovice 5:2 (3:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Březnice - S.Ústí B 6:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
S.Ústí B - Březnice 1:6 (0:5) 03.11. 14:00 -
Jistebnice - S.Ústí B 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
S.Ústí B - Tučapy 0:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Met. Tábor B - S.Ústí B 3:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
S.Ústí B - Bechyně 2:3 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Rat. Hory - S.Ústí B 6:3 (5:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Choustník - S.Ústí B 4:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
S.Ústí B - Želeč B 1:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Malšice - S.Ústí B 1:1 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Ml. Vožice B 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Myslkovice - S.Ústí B 2:1 (0:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Katovice - S.Ústí 5:2 (1:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
S.Ústí B - Košice 3:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Choustník - S.Ústí B 5:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
S.Ústí - N.Ves-Brloh 9:0 (5:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Bechyně 1:1 (0:0) 09.06. 18:00 -
Borotín - S.Ústí 0:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Košice 6:2 (2:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Blatná 1:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
S.Ústí - Chotoviny 1:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Prachatice - S.Ústí 1:3 (0:1) 13.05. 13:30 -
S.Ústí - Vacov 5:1 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor B - S.Ústí 1:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
S.Ústí - Vlastiboř 2:1 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Vlastiboř - S.Ústí 8:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |