Petr Vondrka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 5:6p. (2:2) 06.04. 10:30 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 9:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 3:0 (3:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2p. (0:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (4:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 3:1 (1:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 4:0 (2:0) 31.05. 17:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 1:8 (0:5) 27.05. 13:30 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:5 (1:5) 07.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 3:5 (2:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 8:0 (2:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 4:3p. (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 10:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 5:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 5:3 (3:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:3) 10.09. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 1:6 (0:3) 04.09. 15:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 0:3 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Liběšice 5:1 (3:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3p. (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:3 (2:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 10:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 2:1 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 5:2 (1:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 6:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:30 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:45 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 3:1 (2:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Pokratice 3:4 (1:3) 21.05. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:5 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 6:2 (4:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (5:0) 16.04. 13:00 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:4 (2:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 6:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání |