Petr Valenta
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | AFK Libčice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolany |
2021-2022 | Hrdlořezy |
2021-2022 | AFK Libčice |
2019-2020 | TJ Čechie Dubeč |
2016-2017 | Hrdlořezy |
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Dubeč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libčice - Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libčice - V.Dobrá 2:2 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Libčice - Švermov 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Dřínov - Dolany B 4:0 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Uhy - Dolany B 5:4 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jeviněves - Dolany B 3:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ledčice - Dolany B 10:0 (7:0) 13.05. 15:30 -
Tursko - Dolany B 7:1 (3:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Dolany B - Postřižín 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Libčice - Bakov 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Benátky B - Libčice 2:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Libčice - Záryby 5:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lužec - Libčice 3:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libčice - Byšice 3:2 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kosmonosy B - Libčice 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Libčice - Všestudy 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Libčice - Kosmonosy B 3:8 (2:4) 18.06. 10:30 -
Hovorčovice - Libčice 3:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Libčice - Lužec 3:3 (2:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Bakov - Libčice 5:2 (2:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Libčice - Holubice 5:1 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Byšice - Libčice 1:3 (0:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Velvary B - Libčice 2:0 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Koloděje 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Háje - Hrdlořezy 5:1 (2:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Hrdlořezy - Uhříněves 0:6 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Kunratice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 4:2 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B 1:4 (0:0) 09.10. 17:45 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Chodov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 5:4 (4:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy - Březiněves 0:3 (0:1) 18.08. 17:30 -
Vršovice - Hrdlořezy 2:3 (1:1) 31.07. 10:30 -
Dubeč B - Nusle 0:8 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Kolovraty B - Dubeč B 11:0 (5:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Dubeč B - Štěrboholy B 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Dukla JM B - Dubeč B 10:1 (6:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Třeboradice B - Dubeč 2:3 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Dubeč - Hostivař B 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Dubeč B 0:0 (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Háje B - Dubeč 0:3 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dubeč B - Benice 1:6 (0:4) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Měcholupy 1:6 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dubeč B - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (4:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nusle - Hrdlořezy B 2:2 (2:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Stodůlky C - Hrdlořezy B 7:3 (4:2) 07.04. 13:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Chodov 0:6 (0:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
Hrdlořezy - Praga 1:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dukla JM B - Hrdlořezy B 10:1 (7:0) 24.03. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání |