Roman Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Milavče |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Osvračín |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Osvračín |
2018-2019 | TJ Dynamo Krajková |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Česká Kubice - Osvračín 4:1 (3:1) 29.04. 10:15 -
Osvračín - Mrákov B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kdyně B - Osvračín 1:3 (0:3) 16.04. 15:00 -
Poběžovice - Osvračín 0:5 (0:4) 01.04. 16:30 -
Osvračín - Česká Kubice 2:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mrákov B - Osvračín 5:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Osvračín - Milavče 9:0 (6:0) 10.09. 13:00 -
Osvračín - Poběžovice 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Osvračín - Kvíčovice 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Postřekov B - Osvračín 4:3p. (2:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Oplotec - Osvračín B 5:2 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Osvračín - Koloveč 0:9 (0:3) 28.05. 15:00 -
Osvračín B - Všeruby 0:2 (0:1) 15.05. 11:00 -
Tlumačov B - Osvračín 0:2 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Osvračín - Holýšov B 1:2p. (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hlohová - Osvračín B 6:3 (4:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Meclov B - Osvračín 3:2p. (0:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Mrákov B - Osvračín 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:30 -
Poběžovice - Osvračín 5:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Osvračín - Česká Kubice 2:1 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kvíčovice - Osvračín 0:2 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Osvračín - Postřekov B 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Osvračín B - Oplotec 4:2 (3:1) 17.10. 11:00 -
Koloveč - Osvračín 7:0 (4:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Holýšov B - Osvračín 4:2 (1:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Osvračín B - Luženice 0:6 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Osvračín - Kdyně B 4:2 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Krajková - Svatava 2:3 (2:0) 12.09. 14:30 -
Jindřichovice - Krajková 6:0 (4:0) 04.10. 12:30 -
Krajková - FC Cheb B 4:5p. (3:1) 27.09. 13:00 -
Krajková - Trstěnice B 1:2 (0:0) 20.09. 12:30 -
Kynžvart - Krajková 5:2 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Krajková - Tři Sekery 2:3 (2:1) 06.09. 13:30 -
H. Slavkov - Krajková 3:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 10:30 -
Jindřichovice - Krajková 6:0 (4:0) 03.11. 10:30 -
Krajková - Kraslice B 1:2 (0:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Krajková - Křižovatka 2:3 (1:2) 29.09. 12:30 -
Krajková - Bukovany 3:0 kont. (2:3) 22.09. 13:00 -
Hrozňatov - Krajková 2:4 (1:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Krajková - Luby 3:2 (2:1) 08.09. 13:30 -
Teplá - Krajková 3:2 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Krajková - Kynžvart 4:3p. (1:2) 25.08. 13:30 -
Krajková - Svatava 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
FC Cheb B - Krajková 3:4p. (1:2) 25.05. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Krajková 1:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Krajková - Hranice 4:0 (1:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
N. Kostel - Krajková 2:3 (1:2) 04.05. 13:30 -
Milhostov - Krajková 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 14:00 -
Krajková - Krásno 2:4 (1:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Kraslice - Dolní Žandov 1:2 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
57.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta |