Petr Stuchlík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kobeřice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 3:1 (2:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Orlová 1:0 (0:0) 18.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Jakubčovice 4:1 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Heřmanice 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Brušperk 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Vřesina - Kobeřice 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Krásné Pole 5:0 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Háj 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kravaře - Kobeřice 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Oldřišov 6:1 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Český Těšín - Kobeřice 5:4 (2:3) 26.08. 10:15 -
Stonava - Kobeřice 2:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Oldřišov 1:1 (0:0) 18.06. 15:30 -
Petřvald n. M. - Kobeřice 4:3 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Jakubčovice 5:3 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Orlová - Kobeřice 4:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Řepiště 2:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Bolatice - Kobeřice 2:2 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Háj 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Heřmanice - Kobeřice 1:2 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Český Těšín 3:2 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - P. Polom 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Vřesina 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Kobeřice 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - D.Benešov 0:2 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Vratimov 0:3 (0:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Kobeřice 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kobeřice - Petřvald n. M. 1:3 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Jakubčovice - Kobeřice 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Orlová 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Kobeřice 3:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Bolatice 1:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - Heřmanice 5:3 (4:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Český Těšín - Kobeřice 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
P. Polom - Kobeřice 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Vratimov - Kobeřice 2:1 (2:1) 06.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Petřvald n. M. 0:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Háj - Kobeřice 0:4 (0:1) 11.06. 14:30 -
Kobeřice - Hlubina 2:2 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Orlová - Kobeřice 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Oldřišov - Kobeřice 3:0 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Čeladná 5:0 (4:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 3:3 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Brušperk 0:0 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Břidličná - Kobeřice 4:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
P. Polom - Kobeřice 3:3 (3:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Fulnek - Kobeřice zrušen -
Kobeřice - Český Těšín 2:1 (1:1) 14.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
79.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |