Richard Klípa
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Křečkov |
2018-2019 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2015-2016 | AFK Záběhlice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Křečkov B - Hr. Jeseník B 1:7 (0:6) 21.04. 17:00 -
Mcely - Křečkov B 8:3 (4:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Křečkov B - Vrbice 3:3 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Vestec - Křečkov B 2:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Křečkov B - Záhornice 0:5 (0:4) 23.03. 15:00 -
Křečkov B - Žitovlice 1:4 (0:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Křečkov - Sány 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Opočnice - Křečkov 4:4 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Křečkov B 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Pátek B 1:3 (0:2) 29.04. 13:00 -
Křečkov B - Bobnice/Dvory 2:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Křečkov 6:0 (4:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Mcely 1:8 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Dymokury 2:2 (2:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Běrunice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Opočnice 1:5 (0:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 3:5 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Velenice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:1 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:5 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Opočnice 0:10 (0:5) 27.09. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 10:0 (8:0) 24.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč 1:2 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Sány - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:2 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Sány B - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:5 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Poříčany B 4:6 (2:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Milčice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hradištko 5:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Bříství - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:6 (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Litol 1:3 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Předhradí 2:2 (0:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Všechlapy B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:2 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Lysá B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 14:2 (6:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Straky B 7:0 (3:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Poříčany B 5:3 (3:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Kost. Lhota B - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kost. Lhota - Sl. Poděbrady 1:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Drahelice 4:3 (2:1) 31.03. 10:15 -
Všejany - Sl. Poděbrady 0:4 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Všechlapy B 3:2 (3:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Milčice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hořátev 2:2 (1:2) 28.10. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Lysá B 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól |