Lukáš Stupka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sušice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Hartmanice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sušice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Hartmanice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sušice B - Vrhaveč 2:2 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kašperské Hory - Sušice B 1:8 (0:6) 10.09. 14:00 -
Sušice B - Veřechov 6:3 (3:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Měčín - Sušice B 1:2 (1:0) 29.05. 15:00 -
Mochtín B - Sušice B 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Luby B - Sušice B 2:4 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sušice B - Janovice 2:3 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Nýrsko B - Sušice B 2:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Měčín 13:1 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Chudenice 5:1 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sušice B - Mochtín B 7:1 (5:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Strážov - Sušice B 5:1 (3:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Sušice B - Dlouhá Ves 3:1 (2:1) 12.09. 16:30 -
Nezamyslice - Sušice B 1:2p. (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Kašperské Hory 5:0 (4:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Švihov 1:2 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Hartmanice - Sušice B 4:3p. (0:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Sušice B 3:1 (2:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Veřechov - Sušice B 3:4p. (1:3) 13.09. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Velké Hydčice 7:2 (3:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Plánice - Sušice B 1:6 (1:3) 30.08. 15:00 -
Sušice B - Švihov 3:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Hartmanice - Bolešiny B 5:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Svéradice B - Hartmanice 0:3 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Velké Hydčice - Hartmanice 1:3 (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Hartmanice - Švihov 0:0 (1:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Velhartice - Hartmanice 0:1p. (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Hartmanice - Veřechov 4:1 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hartmanice - Kolinec 3:5 (1:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Janovice B - Hartmanice 6:2 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Železná Ruda - Hartmanice 1:3 (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Plánice - Hartmanice 3:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hartmanice - Dešenice 1:6 (0:3) 17.08. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Hartmanice 2:5 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Mochtín B 8:4 (3:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Malý Bor - Sušice B 2:1 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Dlouhá Ves 1:4 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Měcholupy - Sušice B 7:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Janovice 3:4p. (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sušice C - Myslív 2:3p. (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hradešice - Sušice B 3:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Sušice B - Bolešiny 1:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Chudenice - Sušice B 4:1 (2:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Sušice B - Budětice 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Nezamyslice - Sušice B 4:0 (3:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kaznějov - Sušice 2:3p. (1:1) 09.03. 12:00 -
Sušice - Staňkov 2:3 (2:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Mochtín - Sušice 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Strážov - Sušice B 2:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sušice B - Malý Bor 1:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání |