Jaromír Štaffa
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2021-2022 | SK Uničov |
2015-2016 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Proseč - Moravská Třebová 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Polička 5:0 (3:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Pomezí - Moravská Třebová B 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Sloupnice 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Slatiňany - Moravská Třebová 0:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Letohrad B 2:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Dobříkov - Moravská Třebová B 8:2 (5:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Kunčina 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Moravská Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Moravská Třebová B 6:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Moravská Třebová B 4:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Moravská Třebová B 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Č. Třebová 3:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Svitavy - Moravská Třebová 1:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kunčina - Moravská Třebová B 1:8 (0:6) 15.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Třemošnice 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Moravská Třebová B 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Moravská Třebová - L. Bohdaneč 1:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Libišany - Moravská Třebová 5:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Mýto B - Moravská Třebová 3:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Lanškroun B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Pardubičky 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Třebová B 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Moravany - Moravská Třebová 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Lanškroun 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - Moravská Třebová 3:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Městec 4:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Choceň - Moravská Třebová 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová - Přelouč 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Uničov 2:1 (1:1) 15.06. 18:00 -
Uničov - Zlín B 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:30 -
Blansko - Uničov 5:3 (4:2) 05.06. 10:15 -
Uničov - Vratimov 2:0 (2:0) 25.05. 17:30 -
Uničov - Vel. Meziříčí 1:3 (1:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Uničov 1:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Uničov - Frýdek-Místek 2:2 (1:0) 08.05. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Uničov 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Uničov - Uh. Brod 4:1 (2:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Zlínsko - Uničov 1:2 (1:2) 15.04. 11:00 -
Uničov - Slovácko B 1:1 (1:1) 10.04. 10:15 -
Ostrava B - Uničov 6:0 (3:0) 03.04. 10:15 -
Uničov - Rosice 2:0 (1:0) 27.03. 10:15 -
Znojmo - Uničov 0:3 (0:1) 20.03. 10:15 -
Jihlava B - Uničov 2:5 (1:4) 06.03. 10:15 -
Moravská Třebová - Moravany 0:2 (0:0) 06.11. 12:00 -
Lanškroun - Moravská Třebová 3:1 (2:0) 03.11. 18:00 -
Třemošnice - Moravská Třebová 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Chrudim B 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová - Svitavy 2:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Městečko Trnávka - Moravská Třebová C 4:1 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |