Petr Kopeček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | V.Němčice |
2022-2023 | Přibice |
2018-2019 | V.Němčice |
2016-2017 | Uherčice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Otnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
V.Němčice - Moravská 3:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Strážnice - V.Němčice 5:0 (3:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - Milotice 0:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
SK Uhřice - V.Němčice 7:0 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kyjov - V.Němčice 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - V. Bílovice 2:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Šardice - V.Němčice 7:0 (3:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
V.Němčice - Kostice 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Ratíškovice B - V.Němčice 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
V.Němčice - Blatnice 5:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Ždánice - V.Němčice 2:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
V.Němčice - Svatobořice 1:4 (1:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Moravská - V.Němčice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
V.Němčice - Strážnice 4:3 (2:3) 12.08. 15:00 -
Tuřany - Přibice 4:1 (3:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Višňové - Přibice 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:30 -
Přibice - Troubsko 1:3 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Miroslav - Přibice 8:1 (4:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Přibice - FK Znojmo 2:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Šatov - Přibice 5:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Přibice - Novosedly 1:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Střelice - Přibice 4:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Přibice - Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Božice - Přibice 1:1 (1:0) 19.03. 14:00 -
Přibice - Božice 5:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Rosice B - Přibice 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Jevišovice - Přibice 3:4 (2:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Přibice - Višňové 1:5 (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Přibice - Miroslav 2:5 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Přibice - Přímětice 1:3 (0:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo - Přibice 6:2 (3:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Přibice - Šatov 2:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Přibice - Střelice 0:2 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Přibice 3:2 (3:0) 14.08. 14:30 -
V.Němčice - Blatnice 4:2 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
V.Němčice - Kyjov 0:2 (0:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kozojídky - V.Němčice 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 10:00 -
V.Němčice - SK Uhřice 3:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
V.Němčice - Strážnice 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Charvátská - V.Němčice 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 14:00 -
Přibice - V.Němčice 3:0 (0:0) 20.03. 14:00 -
V.Němčice - Vnorovy 0:0 (0:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
Kyjov - V.Němčice 5:1 (4:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
V.Němčice - Kozojídky 2:1 (2:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
SK Uhřice - V.Němčice 1:2 (1:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
V.Němčice - Svatobořice 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
V.Němčice - V. Bílovice 4:1 (1:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Strážnice - V.Němčice 1:1 (1:0) 15.08. 17:30 -
V.Němčice - Charvátská 1:0 (0:0) 07.08. 15:00 -
V.Němčice - Vranovice 5:1 (3:0) 11.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól |