David Grabovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slovan B - Hrabová B 3:2p. (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald B - Slovan B 0:3 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Řepiště B 6:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hrabová B - Slovan B 1:4 (0:2) 19.05. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Klimkovice B 6:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Vřesina B - Slovan B 4:0 (2:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 6:3 (4:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Šenov B 6:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Sl.Rychvald B 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 10:2 (5:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Slovan B 1:2 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 1:10 (0:7) 10.11. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Vřesina B 1:4 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Slovan B - Šenov B 3:2 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 3:2 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 2:4 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Řepiště B 8:3 (7:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Klimkovice B 0:6 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Ova. Lhotka - Slovan B 4:2 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Šenov B - Slovan B 2:4 (1:4) 03.06. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Vřesina B 4:3 (4:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Markvartovice 2:3 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Třebovice B 2:1 (2:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 3:0 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 4:4 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 3:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Šenov B 7:1 (3:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Řepiště B - Slovan B 6:8 (4:3) 01.04. 15:30 -
Vřesina B - Slovan B 7:1 (4:0) 24.03. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 9:2 (5:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Třebovice B - Slovan B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vratimov B - Slovan B 11:3 (4:0) 14.05. 10:30 -
Slovan B - Vratimov B 2:6 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ova. Lhotka - Slovan B 2:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hlučín B 0:6 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hrabová B 1:6 (0:4) 30.10. 14:00 -
Hrabůvka - Slovan B 1:3 (1:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Slovan B - Lokomotiva 1:5 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Hrabůvka 5:4 (4:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Slovan B - Řepiště B 4:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Vratimov B 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Ova. Lhotka 3:2 (3:2) 04.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slovan B 5:1 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Slovan B - Darkovice B 1:3 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Slovan B 1:1 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hrabyně - Slovan B 5:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Slovan B 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hať B 1:6 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hať B - Slovan B 0:7 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |