Jaroslav Červenka
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Veselá |
2015-2016 | TJ Start Lipta Liptál |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chropyně - Veselá 3:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Veselá - Fryšták 2:5 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Holešov B - Veselá 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Ludkovice - Veselá 1:4 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Veselá - Kostelec 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 13:30 -
Jaroslavice - Veselá 2:3 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Veselá 2:6 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Provodov 4:1 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Zádveřice - Veselá B 3:4 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Lípa 2:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kudlov - Veselá B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Racková 7:3 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Trnava 3:2 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Příluky B - Veselá B 1:7 (0:3) 30.04. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Lužkovice B 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Jaroslavice B 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Veselá B 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Veselá - Holešov B 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Veselá B - Mysločovice B 9:0 (3:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Mladcová - Veselá 0:1 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Provodov - Veselá B 2:2 (1:1) 31.10. 13:30 -
Veselá B - Kudlov 1:2 (0:2) 10.10. 14:30 -
Racková - Veselá B 1:6 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Veselá B - Všemina 8:0 (4:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Trnava - Veselá B 3:4 (2:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Veselá B - Příluky B 8:1 (4:1) 11.09. 15:30 -
Lužkovice B - Veselá B 3:2 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Veselá B 1:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Komárov 7:0 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Neubuz 4:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Příluky B 7:0 (3:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Všemina - Veselá B 1:2 (0:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Racková 9:2 (4:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Všemina - Veselá B 1:2 (0:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Racková - Veselá B 5:2 (3:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Veselá B - Hřivínův Újezd 3:2 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Doubravy - Veselá B 5:2 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Neubuz 6:1 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kudlov - Veselá B 1:2p. (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Veselá B - Mysločovice B 4:1 (2:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Komárov - Veselá B 2:7 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Všemina 9:1 (4:0) 15.06. 13:00 -
Louky B - Veselá B 5:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Lužkovice B 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kudlov - Veselá B 2:4 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Provodov 6:2 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Veselá B - Hřivínův Újezd 1:2 (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Veselá B 4:3p. (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Veselá B - Racková 6:1 (3:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
Zádveřice - Veselá B 4:2 (3:2) 21.04. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |