Martin Šulc
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Zálesní Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Studenec - Zálesní Lhota 3:6 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Horka 3:4 (2:3) 19.10. 15:30 -
Víchová - Zálesní Lhota 5:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Semily B 5:1 (3:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Přepeře C - Zálesní Lhota 4:1 (3:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Rovensko B - Zálesní Lhota 4:1 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Bozkov B 6:2 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 3:3 (1:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Víchová 0:5 (0:4) 20.10. 15:30 -
Studenec B - Zálesní Lhota 1:3 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Košťálov C 1:2 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Rovensko B - Zálesní Lhota 4:2 (2:2) 30.09. 16:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Kruh 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Přepeře C - Zálesní Lhota 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Zálesní Lhota 4:0 (3:0) 26.08. 14:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Horka 3:8 (3:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Studenec - Zálesní Lhota 5:2 (3:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Rovensko B 4:1 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Studenec B 3:3 (1:2) 30.05. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Benecko 3:1 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Horka - Zálesní Lhota 5:1 (2:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Přepeře C 5:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Víchová - Zálesní Lhota 0:2 (0:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Tatobity 4:2 (2:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Košťálov C 6:1 (5:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Víchová 6:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Tatobity 2:3 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Studenec - Zálesní Lhota 3:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Studenec B 1:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Víchová - Zálesní Lhota 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Rovensko B 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Benecko - Zálesní Lhota 1:5 (0:3) 24.04. 14:30 -
Zálesní Lhota - Vysoké n. Jiz. 1:3 (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Libštát B 8:3 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Martinice - Zálesní Lhota 7:1 (2:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Studenec 0:1 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Studenec B - Zálesní Lhota 3:3 (1:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Rovensko B - Zálesní Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Benecko 5:1 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00