Luboš Kreif
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Ruda n.M. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žulová - Ruda 5:2 (3:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Ruda 3:1 (1:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Libina - Ruda 1:3 (1:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Písečná - Ruda 1:2 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Podolí 5:0 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 1:5 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Leština B - Ruda B 4:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ruda B - Lukavice 1:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Palonín 0:6 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:8 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ruda - Mohelnice 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Leština B 4:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ruda - Rapotín B 2:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Mohelnice B 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Ruda B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Ruda 2:3p. (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 2:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 4:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Jedlí 3:0 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Písařov 1:2 (0:2) 20.08. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 5:3 (3:2) 11.06. 13:30 -
Ruda - Dubicko B 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Loštice B - Ruda B 7:0 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Moravičany - Ruda 4:1 (2:1) 14.05. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Leština B 3:3 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Hrabišín B - Ruda 0:3 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 2:1 (1:0) 16.04. 15:30 -
Jestřebí - Ruda B 6:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Libina B - Ruda B 7:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 1:4 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Loštice B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Jedlí 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 2:4 (2:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 0:3 (0:0) 21.08. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Libina B 2:5 (1:3) 07.08. 13:30 -
Obědné - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Obědné - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda 1:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 1:4 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 1:4 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta |