Adam Górecki
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 9.2 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Horní Lhota |
2022-2023 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Horní Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H.Lhota - Háj B 3:2 (2:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - H.Lhota 3:3 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
H.Lhota - Služovice 1:0 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Oldřišov B - H.Lhota 4:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Oldřišov B 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
H.Lhota - Budišovice 4:4 (3:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Chlebičov B - H.Lhota 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Opabrum 10:0 (6:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Dobroslavice 4:2 (3:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Suché Lazce - H.Lhota 2:3 (0:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
H.Lhota - Komárov 0:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Háj B - H.Lhota 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 5:10 (2:5) 19.08. 16:30 -
Služovice - H.Lhota 5:1 (3:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
P. Polom - D.Benešov 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 15:30 -
Budišovice - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Brušperk 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vřesina - D.Benešov 0:0 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vávrovice - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišov B 8:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Těškovice 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Český Těšín - D.Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Chuchelná - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Oldřišov 1:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Dolní Životice 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Orlová - D.Benešov 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Žimrovice - D.Benešov B 2:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Řepiště 0:3 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Bolatice - D.Benešov 1:4 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Háj 0:4 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kobeřice - D.Benešov 0:2 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - D.Benešov 2:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov - P. Polom 1:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Brušperk - D.Benešov 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov - Vřesina 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Vávrovice 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - D.Benešov 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov - Český Těšín 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - D.Benešov 6:3 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov - Petřvald n. M. 4:6 (3:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Štítina 1:5 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Jakubčovice - D.Benešov 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
H.Lhota - Dobroslavice 2:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Skřipov 7:2 (3:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Budišovice - H.Lhota 4:1 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
H.Lhota - Chlebičov B 4:0 (3:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Hrabyně 8:2 (3:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Chvalíkovice - H.Lhota 1:0 (1:0) 11.05. 17:30 -
Hradec B - H.Lhota 1:1 (1:1) 08.05. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
45.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól |