Dominik Lukáš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Darkovice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Hať |
2015-2016 | FK Darkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Darkovice - Petřkovice 2:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Petřkovice - Darkovice 4:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Hať 1:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vítkovice B - Darkovice 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Darkovice - Markvartovice 6:0 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Darkovice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Darkovice - Ostrava-Jih 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Záblatí - Darkovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Vřesina - Darkovice 3:2 (3:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Darkovice - Třebovice 5:1 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Darkovice 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Sl.Rychvald 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Darkovice 0:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Hrabová 1:2 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hať - Darkovice 1:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:30 -
Darkovice - Třebovice 6:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Svinov - Darkovice 1:5 (0:2) 03.06. 15:30 -
Darkovice - Bohuslavice 5:1 (1:1) 27.05. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Darkovice 1:1 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Darkovice - Sl.Rychvald 3:3 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hrabová - Darkovice 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Darkovice 1:2 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Píšť 3:2 (3:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Vítkovice B - Darkovice 3:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Darkovice - Velká Polom 1:2 (1:2) 25.03. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Hať 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Darkovice 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Darkovice - Svinov 5:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Darkovice - Šilheřovice 3:7 (1:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Darkovice 4:3 (2:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Darkovice - Hrabová 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Darkovice - Hlubina B 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 6:2 (4:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Záblatí 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Píšť - Darkovice 5:0 (2:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Darkovice - Vítkovice B 3:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Darkovice 3:1 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice - Hať 3:0 (2:0) 22.05. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Hať B 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Hať - Sl.Rychvald 2:5 (0:4) 15.05. 16:30 -
Hať B - Bělá 1:3 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Bolatice B - Hať B 7:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chuchelná - Hať 0:3 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Hať B - Kozmice B 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Darkovičky B - Hať B 2:1 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Hať B 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hať B - Strahovice B 1:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Hať B 6:0 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
53.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání |